+ Sign up for Email Alerts!
The Next Chapter of Growth


Investors

Top 20 Investors

RankName30-Jun-17%IC
1J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA LIMITED 349,314,009 44.73
2IMC RESOURCES LTD 48,020,0946.15
3HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED 33,131,5574.24
4CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 25,969,8263.33
5IMC RESOURCES GOLD HOLDINGS PTE LTD22,000,0002.82
6PERSHING AUSTRALIA NOMINEES PTY LTD 12,515,020 1.60
7BERNE NO 132 NOMINEES PTY LTD 8,534,228 1.09
8MR CLAUDE CAINERO & MR HAK HAU KWOK 7,366,7350.94
9BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 4,448,8270.57
10MR DYLAN COLES 3,869,1620.50
11COLECO NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,500,0000.45
12MR GREGORY JOHN BITTAR 2,700,000 0..35
13BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 2,559,5240.33
14MR ADAM JOHN MENAGLIO 2,500,0000.32
15UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,478,1190.32
16YANDAL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD2,454,5460.31
17MRS VICKY WEI MIN TEOH2,399,6260.31
18NATIONAL NOMINEES LTD2,128,2450.27
19MR JOHN MURPHY2,000,0780.26
20LEEJAMES NOMINEES PTY LTD2,000,0000.26
20MR GLENN LESLIE DOVASTON2,000,0000.26
20MR ALEXANDER JOHN TIMES2,000,0000.26
Grand total780,917,069100