+ Sign up for Email Alerts!
The Next Chapter of Growth


Investors

Top 20 Investors

RankName26-Sep-16%IC
1RBC INVESTOR SERVICES AUSTRALIA NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 309,006,00339.57
2IMC RESOURCES LTD 48,020,0946.15
3J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA LIMITED 35,192,0694.51
4IMC RESOURCES GOLD HOLDINGS PTE LTD 22,000,0002.82
5CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 19,223,4812.46
6HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED 17,510,0582.24
7BERNE NO 132 NOMINEES PTY LTD 17,304,6282.22
8PERSHING AUSTRALIA NOMINEES PTY LTD 12,515,0201.6
9NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED 5,128,9860.66
10MR CLAUDE CAINERO & MR HAK HAU KWOK 4,366,7350.56
11CS FOURTH NOMINEES PTY LIMITED 4,149,0370.53
12MR GLENN LESLIE DOVASTON 4,050,0000.52
13MR DYLAN COLES 3,840,5840.49
14COLECO NOMINEES PTY LTD 3,500,0000.45
15MR STEVEN ALEXANDER MILLIGAN & MRS JOY PATRICIA MILLIGAN 3,000,0000.38
16UBS NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,969,1490.38
17ABN AMRO CLEARING SYDNEY NOMINEES PTY LTD 2,770,9330.35
18MR GREGORY JOHN BITTAR 2,700,0000.35
19BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD 2,649,2470.34
20MR ADAM JOHN MENAGLIO 2,500,0000.32
Total522,396,02466.9
Balance of register258,521,04533.1
Grand total780,917,069100