+ Sign up for Email Alerts!
The Next Chapter of Growth


Investors

Top 20 Investors

RankName29 Sep 2017%IC
1J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA LIMITED363,629,52346.56
2IMC RESOURCES LTD48,020,0946.15
3CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED26,056,9933.34
4IMC RESOURCES GOLD HOLDINGS PTE LTD22,000,0002.82
5HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED17,252,8162.21
6PERSHING AUSTRALIA NOMINEES PTY LTD12,515,0201.60
7BERNE NO 132 NOMINEES PTY LTD8,534,2281.09
8MR CLAUDE CAINERO & MR HAK HAU KWOK7,972,4341.02
9BNP PARIBAS NOMS PTY LTD4,956,0130.63
10MR DYLAN COLES3,764,1620.48
11COLECO NOMINEES PTY LTD3,500,0000.45
12NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED3,128,2450.40
13MR GREGORY JOHN BITTAR2,700,0000.35
14BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD2,687,5480.34
15MR ADAM JOHN MENAGLIO2,500,0000.32
16YANDAL INVESTMENTS PTY LTD2,454,5460.31
17MRS VICKY WEI MIN TEOH2,399,6260.31
18MR JOHN MURPHY2,000,0780.26
19MR ANTHONY JOHN ANDREATTA & MRS HELEN MARION ANDREATTA2,000,0000.26
19LEEJAMES NOMINEES PTY LTD2,000,0000.26
20IAM EQUITIES PTY LTD1,912,5000.24